Offshore
Shark
1st McClellen, Tim - Hammerhead 1,033.00 lbs. (118.6% of record 871 lbs.)
2nd Roque, Sergio - Tiger Shark 964.00 lbs. (85.39% of record 1129 lbs.)
3rd Massa Jr., James - Tiger Shark 817.00 lbs. (72.36% of record 1129 lbs.)
Open Division
1st Rogers, Michael - Wahoo 75.00 lbs. (60.48% of record 124 lbs.)
2nd Osteen, James - Barracuda 17.96 lbs. (34.54% of record 52 lbs.)
3rd Bradley, Michael - Barracuda 14.39 lbs. (27.67% of record 52 lbs.)
Ling
1st Massa Jr., James - 48.79 lbs.
2nd McClellen, Tim - 47.53 lbs.
3rd Prihoda, Blake - 42.48 lbs.
Kingfish
1st Fuller, Avery - 49.85 lbs.
2nd Rogers, Michael - 46.24 lbs.
3rd Fuller, Brant - 39.80 lbs.
Red Snapper
1st Pandanell, Mark - 19.52 lbs.
2nd Fuller, Brant - 18.66 lbs.
3rd Bradley, Michael - 17.93 lbs.
Inshore
Speckled Trout
1st Gehret, Randy - 7.19 lbs.
2nd Carner, Frank - 7.01 lbs.
3rd Chuoke, Alan - 6.84 lbs.
Flounder
1st Chain, Jimmy - 7.64 lbs.
2nd Gonzalez, Charlie - 6.25 lbs.
3rd Andrews, Richard - 5.69 lbs.
Stingray
1st Bage, Steven - 175.00 lbs.
2nd White, Kevin - 161.00 lbs.
Gar
1st Maniscalco, Emily - 123.00 lbs.
2nd Nebout, Robert - 116.00 lbs.
3rd Venzant, Tyrrell - 82.00 lbs.
Sheepshead
1st Waldrop, Domingo - 8.38 lbs.
2nd Gonzalez, Charlie - 8.04 lbs.
3rd Conley III, Rayfield - 5.92 lbs.
Jackfish
1st Collier, Jim - 25.44 lbs.
2nd Sausser, Jimmie - 24.56 lbs.
3rd Hecker, Bruce - 24.41 lbs.
Gaftop
1st Lopez Jr., Jesus - 6.16 lbs.
2nd Thiem, Hunter - 5.49 lbs.
3rd Bage, Steven - 5.33 lbs.
Redfish
1st Waldrop, Domingo - 9.87 lbs.
2nd Harris, Tim - 9.74 lbs.
3rd Riley, John - 9.26 lbs.
Inshore Youth
Sand Trout
1st Thiem, Grant - 2.15 lbs.
2nd Mackenzie, Karley - 1.81 lbs.
3rd Wright, Haylee - 1.64 lbs.
Croaker
1st Waldrop, Alexa - 1.64 lbs.
2nd Thiem, Grant - 1.25 lbs.
3rd Flores, Addi - 1.04 lbs.
Hard Head
1st Fuller, Brayden - 2.65 lbs.
2nd Bailey, Brock - 2.58 lbs.
3rd Lockaby, Matthew - 2.44 lbs.
Blue Crab
1st Waldrop, Jayden - 0 ft. 8.875 in.
2nd Calhoun, Katy - 0 ft. 8.5 in.
3rd Yarbrough, Matthew - 0 ft. 8.5 in.